Ambassadors & Corporate Members

Menu
Ambassadors-and-Corporate-Members_1995x768_acf_cropped-1

Thanks to the following Ambassadors

Ms Elizabeth Ashton

Mr Ken Beattie

Mr & Mrs Bettison

Mrs Gillian Bettison

Mr Dean Blackett

Bill & Nikki Blanch

Mrs Brenda Bonner

Mr & Mrs Bradbrook

Susannah & Christopher Bradley

Mr Michael Buckingham

Mr & Mrs Collins

Ms Juliet Collis

Mr & Mrs Cotter

Mrs Jane Cox

Mr Alan Craig

Mrs Melanie Crosher

Mrs Jo Cubbon

Mr Colin Curtis

Sir Simon & Lady Day

Mr Ronen Day

Miss Nickie Drewery

Mrs Jackie Edwards

Michael & Sheila Eldred

Mr & Mrs Ellis

Robert & Sue Evans

Mr & Mrs Barry Farley

Mrs Lecia Foston

John & Sue Franklin

Mrs & Mr Friend

Sir Robert & Lady Ann Gerken

Mr Lewis Giddy

Mrs F Girling

Mr David Griffith

Mr & Mrs Harris

Mr & Mrs Hawke

Mr & Mrs Henderson-Smith

Mrs Tanya Hockin

Mr David Hooper

Mr & Mrs Howell

Mrs Carol Hughes

Mr & Mrs King

Mrs Gill Knight

Miss V Laurie

Mr John Lewis

Mrs Elizabeth Lewthwaite

Mrs Ann Lickiss

Mrs Joan Lucas

Mrs Helen Mace

Mrs Sharon Masterton

Mr Jack Mellor

Mrs Christine Mills

Mr Neil Milne

John & Judy Milton

Mr John Monks

Mr Paul Montgomery

Mr & Mrs Morley

Mr & Mrs Nutbean

Mrs & Mr L Olliver

Miss Caitlyn Ould

Mrs Y Ware-Owen

Mrs Jean Paine

Martin Perry CBE

Mr Peter Phillips

Mr & Mrs Pierce-Jones

Mrs E Pybus

Dr & Mrs Rea

Colin & Joan Rogers

Mr & Mrs Rowan

Mrs Jacqui Russell

Tess & Pete Smith

Mr Tim Smith

Mr & Mrs Sparks

Mrs Barbara Spring

Mrs Frances Tagert

David & Ruth Thrush

Mr Anthony Tibbles

Mrs Carolyn Juliet Varcoe

Mr & Mrs Vizard

Mr & Mrs Welch

Mrs Brenda Whatty

Lady Jo White

Mr & Mrs Wood

Funders

ACE Logo
PCC Logo

Sponsors

 

Sponsors of TRP Auditorium Doors

Bambinos Childcare Centres · Charles Stanley Wealth Managers · Devon Contract Farm

Langage Farm · Lawson Estate Agents · Pennon Group PLC

Platinum Corporate Members

Elite Wealth Management

Princess Yachts

Victoria Group of Ports

Gold Corporate Members

Complete Communication Ltd

Devon Contract Waste

Devonport Royal Dockyard Sport and Social Club

Francis Clark LLP

GA Solicitors

Langage Farm

Lawson Estate Agents

Noakes, Habermehl & Kerr Opticians

Plymouth Gin

Thomas Westcott Chartered Accountants

Transit Way Dental and Implant Clinic

Vospers Motor House

Silver Corporate Members

Becton Dickinson Sports & Social Club

Beverston Accountants

Bishop Fleming

Condy Mathias

Hoare Lea LLP

ITEC Group

Ivor Jones & Co Ltd

Marsh Commercial

Radley Scientific Ltd

RH Advertising

Talland Bay Hotel

TJ Purdy Ltd

Total Energy Solutions

 

Bronze Corporate Members

Bailey Partnership

Charles Stanley Wealth Managers

Crown Security Solutions

Foot Anstey LLP

Friary Mill Bakery

Graddon Vending

Karibu Services Ltd

Kitsons Solicitors

Lang & Potter

DJL PR

Nash & Co. Solicitors

Obedair Construction

Plymouth Citybus Ltd

Sound Financial Management

The Cornwall Bakery

T H March & Co Ltd

Thompson & Jackson Solicitors

West Financial Management

WGP Maintenance

Break Time News